Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Traffic Sign or Signal Acknowledged

7150–7172 Southeastern Ave Hammond IN 46324, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16541478

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Traffic Sign or Signal

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

Stop sign visibility is blocked by tree on right-hand side while traveling NW on Southwestern Ave at 171st street i


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.