Pothole Archived

3313 Northwest 63rd Street Oklahoma City, OK 73116, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1654502

Submitted To:

Oklahoma City

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

173 times

Neighborhood:

Oklahoma City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There are deep ridges in the pavement as you come to the stoplight coming from either east or west. They feel like speed bumps when pavement should be smooth.


Nearby Issues

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.