Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting Archived

1153 E Wilcox St Hammond, Indiana, 46320 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16551321

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

Empty lot needs grass cut and also needs to be clean up a lot of branches towards the rear of the lot and also has a big tree log that someone dump


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.