Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting Acknowledged

617 Highland St Hammond, Indiana, 46320 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16555819

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting

Viewed:

23 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

long grass


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.