Sidewalk or Curb Repair Closed

85 Main Street Malden, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1655795

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Sidewalk or Curb Repair

Viewed:

581 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 1

Reported:

on

Tagged:

sidewalk

Description

Sidewalk needs to be repaired.
Transferred from W003989-081914
(JSMHS)

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Malden (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Department of Public Works (Verified Official)

  • Closed Christopher Rosa (Operations Manager) (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.