Street Lite out Archived

12 Indian Rock Dr. Saugus, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1656071

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Sign Repair

Viewed:

1148 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

Please have someone put a new bulb in the st. lite at 12 Indian Rock Drive. It is dangerously dark at night there.
Thank you.


6 Comments

  • Acknowledged DPW (Verified Official)

  • debbiepetrone (Registered User)

  • DPW (Verified Official)

  • debbiepetrone (Registered User)

  • DPW (Verified Official)

  • Closed DPW (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.