Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Parks & Trails - Other Concerns Acknowledged

1871 E Wasatch Blvd Sandy, Utah, 84092 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

16561411

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Parks & Trails - Other Concerns

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

382196

Description

The caller's house border's Brandon Park, He said that a chain link fence on the south side of his property and the north side of Brandon Park, needs some repair work. He stated that he did not install the fence, it was already there. HIs name is Don Redmon, 949-306-1458
donredmon@gmail.com


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.