Other Archived

12-17 Lamplight Circle Natick, Massachusetts Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1656429

Submitted To:

Natick, MA

Category:

Other

Viewed:

1771 times

Neighborhood:

Natick

Reported via:

http://www.natickma.gov

Reported:

on

Description

Heavy leftover sand from the winter remains in the cul-de-sac. Is there an approximate ETA for the clean up?


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.