Abandoned Property/Illegal Dumping La Kaydiiyey

51-53 Heath Street Somerville, Massachusetts Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

1656468

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Abandoned Property/Illegal Dumping

Arkay:

106 jeer

Xaafadda:

Somerville

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Sharraxaadda

There is a city ordinance against vehicular storage as I understand it. This buick (I think) has been stored on a property that is a 3 unit condominium. The vehicle has not been moved in 3 months and is not in a designated parking space for the condo assoc. It appears the vehicle is not registered or being driven, just dead storage.

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. What type of property is it?
J. automobile
S. How long has it been there?
J. at least 3 months without being moved or registered

2 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.