Acknowledged by: City of Raleigh, NC

Garbage / Recycling / Yard Waste Acknowledged

8709 Colesbury Drive Raleigh, North Carolina Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1656500

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Garbage-Recycling-Yard Waste

Viewed:

2319 times

Reported via:

http://www.raleighnc.gov

Reported:

on

Description

two tires at edge of road. TV dropped off bridge at I540 pedestrian bridge at 8709 Colesbury Dr


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.