Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Illegal Dumping Acknowledged

East Boundary Ave Worcester, MA, 01605, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16568092

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

7934

Description

Illegally dumped trash at the corner of Winfield and Parker Streets. Right on the side of Austin Liquors.

also asked...
Q. Describe the item.
A. Trash bags , light blue bin
Q. If dumped from a vehicle, do you know the license plate number?
A. Unknown
Q. If dumped from a vehicle, please describe the vehicle.
A. Unknown
Q. Day and time of dumping, if known.
A. Unknown

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.