Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way) Archived

33.84567 -117.57093 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16569643

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Public Works Request

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Traveling north on Main Street there is a pothole immediately after crossing Chase. Located about 15 feet north of the intersection of Main/Chase.d

also asked...
Q. Type or Request
A. POTHOLE NEEDS REPAIR

3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.