Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Pothole Acknowledged

14th St And F St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
14th and f st nw se corner  pothole

Reporter

Civic Points: 13225
No avatar 32x32

Issue ID:

165708

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

1113 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00065777

Tagged:

pothole

Description

There is a pothole on 14th St nearby the SW corner of 14th and F St. It looks to be associated with a utility cover as well.


3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...

Blank