OTHERS Archived

430 Russell St Hammond, Indiana, 46320 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16572463

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

long grass


5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.