Graffiti Removal Archived

1202 Decatur St Nw Washington, DC 20011, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

165766

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Graffiti Removal

Viewed:

766 times

Neighborhood:

Petworth

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00065948

Tagged:

traffic, graffiti

Description

Graffiti is located on the traffic control no on the SW corner or Georgia AVE & Decatur ST NW.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.