Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

242 15th St Se Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16579389

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

unkempt overgrown lawn


3 Comments

  • Mason City, IA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Admin (Verified Official)

  • Closed Admin (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.