Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Forestry Acknowledged

158 Aspen Road Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16580091

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Forestry

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

There is a dead limb on the tree outside of 158 Aspen that needs to be removed. Thanks.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.