Abandoned Vehicle Archived

South Buffum St Worcester, MA, 01603, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16581933

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8047

Description

Bus should be towed. Been on the street since the winter and hasn’t been driven. Parked the wrong way and blocking the driveway to turn around on a dead end.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.