Acknowledged by: City of Hammond

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting Acknowledged

7609 Woodmar Ave Hammond, IN 46323, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16583976

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Purdue disc Golf property in back needs grass cut it's almost at the knees.


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.