Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

615 S Van Buren Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1658571

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

612 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://www.masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1387523

Description

Large amounts of debris and rubbish

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. Yes

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.