Graffiti Removal Archiviert

87 Marshall St Somerville, Massachusetts Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

Fall-ID:

1658641

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Kategorie:

Graffiti Removal

Angesehen:

181 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Somerville

Gemeldet per :

mobile application

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

"Green Line" and a badly painted pot leaf

auch gefragt...
F. Please describe the graffiti:
A. Shallow
F. Please explain the type of graffiti.
A. see above. painted on a concrete traffic barrier near the steps to the high school on Medford Street.

2 Kommentieren

Für archivierte Fälle sind die Kommentare geschlossen.