Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

527-20th St. S. E. Mason City, Iowa Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1658754

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

277 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

http://www.masoncity.net

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

1665755

Description

Grass is knee high in front & back yard.


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.