Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting Archived

3336 163rd St Hammond, IN 46323, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16588031

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting

Viewed:

30 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

long grass not cut this year yet


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.