Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting Archived

3323 163rd St Hammond, IN 46323, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16588036

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Vacant Home/Property in Need of Grass Cutting

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

grass needs to be cut


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.