Overgrowth on vacant lot Archived

107 Day Street Fitchburg, MA 01420, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1658881

Submitted To:

Fitchburg, MA

Category:

Vacant Lot

Viewed:

784 times

Neighborhood:

Fitchburg

Reported:

on

Duplicate of:

1681210

Description

Vacant lot is highly overgrown. At least 6 ft high.


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.