Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1) Archived

1642-1672 Via Santiago Corona, CA, 92882, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16599862

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Police (Non-Emergency - For an emergency dial 9-1-1)

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

In front of 1645 Via Santiago… gray Toyota Corolla, lic 5XMC874, abandoned on the street. Unmoved for weeks and full of junk.

also asked...
Q. Type of Issue
A. Abandoned Vehicle

4 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • Closed Corona Police Department (Verified Official)

  • William (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.