Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

Street Sign - New Or Missing Acknowledged

Whisper Dr Worcester, Massachusetts, 01609 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16600602

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

Street Sign - New Or Missing

Viewed:

26 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8146

Description

Street sign missing

also asked...
Q. Which street is in need of a replacement sign?
A. Whisper Drive
Q. What is the intersection where the sign is needed?
A. Whisper Drive and Salisbury Rd
Q. Is the pole still at the location?
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.