Acknowledged by: City of Quincy

Housing - Trash/Overgrown Acknowledged

17 Richard Street Quincy, MA 02169, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1660479

Submitted To:

Quincy, MA

Category:

Housing - Trash/Overgrown

Viewed:

413 times

Neighborhood:

Quincy

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

A very large broken TV has been on the sidewalk in front of 17 & 19 Richard St for well over 2 weeks. Could pose a danger to neighborhood children.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.