Acknowledged by: Richmond, VA

Other Acknowledged

1122 E 15th St Richmond, Virginia Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 0

Issue ID:

1660491

Submitted To:

OLD City of Richmond

Category:

Trash/Bulk Pick-ups

Viewed:

925 times

Neighborhood:

Oak Grove

Reported:

on

Description

Tree limbs and bushes at back of house in alley. Yard overloaded with stuff including a car.


3 Comments

  • City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • City of Richmond (Registered User)

  • Acknowledged City of Richmond (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.