Acknowledged by: Washington, DC (DC 311)

Gutter Damage Acknowledged

1100 Block Of H St Nw Washington, DC Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 13275

Issue ID:

166087

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Curb and Gutter Repair

Viewed:

1189 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

12-00067054

Description

There is a damaged gutter located on the south side of the 1100 block of H St NW; near driveway


3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.