Stairs on PD HQ Property Archived

197 Main Street Gloucester, MA 01930, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1661450

Submitted To:

Gloucester, MA

Category:

Public Spaces (Parks, Playgrounds, Boulevard)

Viewed:

1589 times

Neighborhood:

Gloucester

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Deteriorated concrete stairs, rebar coming through


Post a New Comment

9 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.