Other - City Issues Archived

2 Saunders Street Salem, MA 01970, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1661455

Submitted To:

City of Salem

Category:

Other - City Issues

Viewed:

43 times

Neighborhood:

City of Salem

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Trash barrels left in street. Tuesday was trash day, it's now Wednesday at 5:00pm and his barrels are still out there rolling around.


6 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.