Acknowledged by: Worcester, MA

General Complaint / Other Acknowledged

18 Wrentham Rd Worcester MA 01602, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16616098

Submitted To:

City of Worcester

Category:

General Complaint / Other

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Worcester

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8200

Description

Trash on property and overgrowth

also asked...
Q. What is the nature of the problem? Please describe in detail.
A. There is trash on their property and around it near their property lines that has not been cleaned their tree blocks view of their driveway and exiting and entering cars of that driveway

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Worcester (Verified Official)

  • City of Worcester (Verified Official)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.