Acknowledged by: Burlington, VT

Parks Department Issue Acknowledged

Schmanska Park 63 Grove St, Burlington, VT 05401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16616799

Submitted To:

Burlington, VT

Category:

Parks Department Issue

Viewed:

20 times

Neighborhood:

Burlington Electric

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

SR-051424-12

Description

Fence at entrance road to park is rusted through and broken. Please repair.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.