abandoned campers Archived

2338-2398 Filbert St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1661703

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

921 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

582837

Description

2 abandoned campers, 1 with no plate, 1 with registered 2006


3 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Closed Moto Girl (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.