Sidewalks Archived

1100-1104 North Blount Street Raleigh, NC 27604, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 575

Issue ID:

1661927

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Sidewalk

Viewed:

179 times

Neighborhood:

Mordecai

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Dead bird on sidewalk needs removal


Post a New Comment

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.