Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Dead Animal Acknowledged

81 Beach Bluff Avenue Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16622556

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

Dead possum in street at 81 beach bluff ave

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. In street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.