Dead Animal Archived

81 Beach Bluff Avenue Swampscott, MA, 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16625332

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

It’s in the street - public property

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. 81 Beach Bluff Ave IN THE STREET

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.