Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

949 15th Pl Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16629144

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

37 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Vacant home, nobody keeping up in lawn


Nearby Issues

3 Comments

  • Mason City, IA (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Admin (Verified Official)

  • Closed Admin (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.