Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Dead Animal Acknowledged

18 Dale St Swampscott, MA 01907, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16631072

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

crow

also asked...
Q. Is the dead animal on public or private property?
A. Yes
Q. What is the location of the animal?
A. 18 Dale Street

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.