Pothole Archived

3313-3315 Northwest 63rd Street Oklahoma City, OK 73116, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1663210

Submitted To:

Oklahoma City

Category:

Pothole

Viewed:

130 times

Neighborhood:

Oklahoma City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

There are issues at this intersection approaching stoplight from east or west. The pavement has formed into ridges and feels like mini speedbumps.


Nearby Issues

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.