Acknowledged by: Sandy, UT

Parks & Trails - Other Concerns Acknowledged

1059 E Oakridge Cir Sandy City, UT, 84094, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16632894

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Parks & Trails - Other Concerns

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

382680

Description

Overflowing garbage can. 5ft weed
s...


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

  • Sandy, UT (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.