Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Acknowledged

1991–2015 Via Pacifica Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16636859

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

13 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

There's at least ten dead or almost dead trees on Via Pacifica. They were just planted and apparently not maintained because most are already falling down or have turned brown.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.