Acknowledged by: Swampscott, MA

Storm Drains Acknowledged

20 Banks Terrace Swampscott, Massachusetts, 01907 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

16637643

Submitted To:

Town of Swampscott

Category:

Storm Drains

Viewed:

1 time

Neighborhood:

Swampscott

Reported:

on

Description

The same spot on Banks Ter that I have reported multiple times is STILL leaking and now has an awful sewage smell to it. Today it has been running like a river and the smell is horrible.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.