Abandoned Vehicle Archived

4150 Henry Ave Hammond IN 46327, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16642445

Submitted To:

City of Hammond

Category:

Abandoned Vehicle

Viewed:

10 times

Neighborhood:

Hammond

Reported:

on

Description

Chevy Tahoe or blazer
No plates

also asked...
Q. Has vehicle been sitting for more then 96 hours?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Is the license plate expired?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Does the vehicle appear disabled?
A. No Answer Given
Q. Make
A. No Answer Given
Q. Model
A. No Answer Given
Q. Color
A. No Answer Given

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.