Street Light Outage/Malfunction Archived

504 S Granite St Gilbert AZ 85296, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16645702

Submitted To:

Town-Wide Issues

Category:

Street Light Outage/Malfunction

Viewed:

3 times

Neighborhood:

Gilbert

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

2024-14916

Description

Street light cycling off and on all night

also asked...
Q. The exact location of the streetlight pole is needed for repair. Please provide the exact address:
A. 504 S Granite Gilbert AZ 85296
Q. What is the number located on the streetlight pole?
A. GI132976

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.