Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Public Works Request Acknowledged

4180 Green River Rd Corona CA 92878, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16645779

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Public Works Request

Viewed:

24 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Trash can at entrance to Fresno canyon trail over flowing with trash .


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.