Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Acknowledged

33.87729 -117.64149 Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16647603

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

21 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Four dead trees killed by feeding goats that ate the bark off of the bottom 5'.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.