Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals) Archived

4444 Putting Green Dr Corona, CA, 92883, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16652468

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Light Issues (NOT Traffic Signals)

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

Pole light 605.2 is out. Needs a new bulb replacement

also asked...
Q. Type of issue
A. LIGHT OUT
Q. Pole Number
A. 605.2
Q. What time is the issue occuring?
A. No Answer Given

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.