Acknowledged by: City of Corona

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees) Acknowledged

Temescal Canyon Rd Corona, CA, 92883, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

16652667

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Parkway Maintenance (including Landscape Maintenance Districts and City Trees)

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Description

CABOT EOF TEMESCAL CANYON TREE HIT DUE TO A TC. PD FILE 24-035116.


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Councilmember Wes Speake (Registered User)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.